Выбери правильный вариант.

1.Where is _____ supermarket ?

a an the

2.Is this _____ lobster ?

a an the

3.Are _____ Pyramids in Egypt ?

a an the

4.My mum is _______ artist.

a an the

5.The children are in _____ garden.

a an the

6. I haven't got ____umbrella.I need to buy one.

a an the

7._______ apple in my bag is fresh.

a an the

8.Ben has got ________ new digital camera.

a an the

9.__________ back dog is ours.

a an the

10.Ann's brother is _______ doctor.

a an the

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-01-25T14:57:37+00:00
Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-25T15:14:39+00:00