Ребятки*) я имела в виду написать этот стих русскими буквами по аглиский*) надеюсь поняли) You have a date to celebrate Which comes but once a year And so today wed like to say From all of us to you: Happy birthday! Happy birthday! Happy birthday to you! ЗАРАНИЕ СПАСИБО*))

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-01-25T18:27:09+04:00

ю хав а дайт ту цэлэбрэйт
вич комс бат уанц а еар
анд соу тудай вид лайк ту сай
фром ол оф ас ту ю
хэппи берздэй 
 хэппи берздэй 

хэппи берздэй  ту ю1

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-25T18:36:10+04:00

Ю хэв э дэйт то селебрэйт. Вич камс бат ванс э йиар энд соу тудэй вид лайк то сэй фром ол оф ас ту ю: хэппи бёздэй! хэппи бёздэй! хэппи бёздэй ту ю!