Ребят! Буду очень благодарен если сделаете сочинение на тему "Любимой телевизионной передачи". Чем больше тем лучше) (я парень)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-25T13:15:16+04:00

I like Tv programm called "friends". It's about 6 best friends. Their names are Monica, Rachel, Phoebe, Joye, Chendler, Ross. It has an interesting plot with weird problems and different life situations. At the end of this sitcom all characters finds their true love...

2013-01-25T14:18:50+04:00
Goodmorning my dear riders. I wanna to tell you about my favourite TV programm! As you know on a TV there are a lot different tv programms. But My favourite is "Pimp my ride". I like cars, and thats way i like it;) Дальше как то не думается;(