Поставьте нужную форму глагола be. 1. I ___student from Brazil.I __20 years old. 2.My parents __(not) rich. 3.My father __a teacher, 4.My mother __(not) Brazilian.She ___from America. 5.My elder brothers __(not) students .The __in the army. 6.It __often very hot in England . 7.In 2000 we __at university.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-01-25T12:11:40+04:00
Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-25T12:14:21+04:00

1 am am

2 isn't

3 is

4 isn't is

5 aren't are

6 is

7 will be (если книга старая) и was (если по правде)