помогите сложить 1.on/computer/long/you/do/How/play? 2.part/the/should/screen/og/in/your/The/top/be/front/of/eyes. 3.without/Modern/impossible/life/is/computers. 4.eyes/a/give/rest/you/do/your? плииииииз

2

Ответы и объяснения

  • Участник Знаний
2013-01-24T18:29:54+00:00
Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-24T19:12:50+00:00

1) How long do you play on computer?

2) The screen top should be the part top in front of your eyes.

3) Modern life is immpossible without computers.

4) Do you give a rest your eyes?