Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-24T17:21:12+04:00

When did you get up from the bed yesterday?
How many times had you lunch yesterday?
How much time was you watching TV yesterday?
Did you visit the school yesterday?
Have you done your homework yesterday? 

2013-01-24T17:24:36+04:00

Кто пришел ко мне в гости ?

Во сколько я легла спать ? 

Сколько часов мы дрались подушками ? 

Что я кушала ? 

Сделала ли я домашние задания ?