Нужно составить 3 примера,как здесь,только с другими вещами:)Плиз)ПОМОГИТЕ!!!

A: is there a desk in your bedroom?

B:Yes.there is.

A: Where exatly is it?

B: it`s under the window next to my bed.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-24T13:53:18+04:00



A: is there a plant  in your bedroom?

B:Yes.there is.

A: Where exatly is it?

B: it`s on the desk.

 

 

A: is there a sofa in your bedroom?

B:Yes.there is.

A: Where exatly is it?

B: it`s in the right corner.

 

A: is there a carpet in your bedroom?

B:Yes.there is.

A: Where exatly is it?

B: it`s on the floor in the middle of the room

 

 

 

2013-01-24T14:46:26+04:00

A:Are there plants in your kitchen?

B: No.There aren't 

A:Is there car in garden?

B: Yes. there is

A: Is there school good service?

B: Yes. There is 

 

A:Where is the computer?

B: He is on the table next to the window

A: Where are the books?

B:they are on the shelves next to the table

A: Where is a cat?

B:She lies in bed in parents room