Переведите пожалуйста текст на английский!

Garnier

Специально для чувствительной кожи

Что такое красота? Для Garniera быть красивой значит быть счастливой. Гарньер создан для женщины, которая верит в себя и в тоже время стремится быть еще привлекательней. Мы предлагаем с вой продукт Garnier крем специально для чувствительной кожи. Гарньер Бережный Уход - полная гамма средств для снятия макияжа, очищения и ухода для чувствительной кожи, подверженной раздражению. Необыкновенно мягкие средства без содержания спирта ,дарят ощущения комфорта. По низкой цене! Не пропустите , с 1 февраля проходит акция, покупаете 2 крема для лица продукта Garnier и получаете подарок от нашей компании.

Красота-это забота. Garnier заботься о себе.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-01-24T09:40:10+00:00

Especially for sensitive skin

What is beauty? Garniera to be beautiful is to be happy. Garnier was created for the woman who believes in himself and at the same time tends to be even more attractive. We offer a howl product Garnier cream for sensitive skin. Garnier Gentle Care - a comprehensive range of tools for removing make-up, cleanse and care for sensitive skin prone to irritation. Unusually mild means no alcohol, give a feeling of comfort. At a low price! Do not miss out, on February 1 launched a campaign, buy 2 face cream Garnier product and receive a gift from our company.

    Beauty is a concern. Garnier takes care of itself.

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-24T09:50:53+00:00



Specially for sensitive skin

What is beauty? For Garnier to be beautiful means to be happy. Garnier is created for a woman who believes in herself and at the same time seeks to be pretty. We propose you our product Garnier cream specially for sensetive skin. Garnier Gentle Care - is a full range of make up removers, cleaning and care for sensetive skin, liable to irritation. These soft products which don't contain spirit give you the sense of comfort. The price is low! Don't miss, from the 1st of February there is an action, you buy 2 creamsGarnier for face  and get a present from our company. 

Beauty is care. Garnier is taking care of you.