1. Прошлым летом мы жили в городе. 2. Он болен уже месяц. 3. В этом году с погодой происходит что - то странное . У нас раньше никогда не было такой дождливой осени. 4. Всю ночь шел снег.5. Я разговаривал с ним на днях. 6. Она ничего не поймет, пока мы ее не проучим (to teach somebody a lesson). 7. Я не могу дать тебе много денег. 50 рублей тебя устроят? 8. В комнате холодно.Окно было открыто целый час. 9. Почему ты не сделал это упражнение? 10. Почему ты не ответил на мой вопрос, когда я тебя спрашивала? 11. Он писал эту книгу пять лет. 12. В последнее время вы меньше работаете. 13. Что вы сказали? 14. Как, ты говоришь, она назвала эту станцию? 15. Вы давно его знаете? 16. Я познакомился с ним давно. 17. Я давно его не видел. 18. Давно он приехал? 19. Что вы там так долго обсуждали? 20. Я рада, что вы пришли. 21. Пожалуйста, кто- нибудь, откройте дверь. 22. Что у вас было на обед сегодня?

Переведите пожалуйста, срочно. Только не с онлайн словаря

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-01-24T12:11:40+04:00

1.Last summer we lived in the city

2.he was sick for a month

3.This year the weather is something strange,We had never had such a rainy autumn

4.The whole night went snow

5.I talked to him the other day

6.She did not understand, as we do not a lesson(to teach somebody a lesson)

7.I can't give you a lot of money. 50 RUB you right?

8.In the room cold

9.Why didn't you do this exercise?

10. Why didn't you answer my question, when I asked you?

11. He wrote this book five years.

12. The last time you less work.

13. What do you say?

14. As you say, she called this station?

15. You know him well?"

16. I met with him for a long time.

17. I have not seen it.

18. Long ago he came?

19. What are you there for so long?

20. I'm glad that you came.

21. Please, anyone, open the door.

22. What you had for lunch today?

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-24T12:17:19+04:00

last summer we lived in the city . he was sick for a month .  this year  the weather is something strange . We've never had such a rainy autumn.  The whole night was snow. I talked to him the other day.  She did not realize until we do not teach a lesson . I can not give you a lot of money. 50 rubles will suit you?  in the room cold.the window was opened for an hour .  Why did not you do this exercise?  Why did not you answer my question when I ask you?  He wrote the book for five years.  Recently, you work less.  What did you say?  As you say, she called the station?  How long have you know him?  I met him a long time.  I have not seen him for a long time. How long has he come? What are you so long discussed?  I'm glad you came.  Please, somebody open the door. What did you have for lunch today?