It is time to get up.

He does his homework in the evening.

We are writting how.

They have already written the test.

К каждому предложения надо придумать по 5 вопросов ( на английском )

Пожалуйста помогите, совсем не успеваю ничего делать.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-01-22T20:01:09+04:00

Пора вставать.
Он делает свою домашнюю работу в вечернее время.
Мы написания хау.
Они уже написали тест.
К каждому предложения надо придумать по 5 вопросов (на английском)
Пожалуйста помогите, совсем не успеваю ничего делать.

Лучший Ответ!
  • marsyu
  • почетный грамотей
2013-01-22T20:25:26+04:00

It is time to get up.
is it time to get up?
is it time what to do?
is time what for?

He does his homework in the evening.
Who does his homework in the evening?
When he does his homework?
What he does in the evening?
Does he his homework in the evening?
Whose homework does he in the evening?
We are writting now.
Who are writing now?
Are we writing now?
What are you doing now?
When are you writing?
What are you writing?
They have already written the tekst.
Who have already written the tekst?
What have they already written?
What have they alredy did?
When have they already did?
Have they already written the tekst?