ПОМОГИТЕ ПОЖАЛУЙСТА!!!(((

We (not to fell) him the truth.

You (to mention) my name?

Your mother already (to come)?

Where Martin (to go)?

Why John (to take) this book?

Jane (to be) to the theatre this week?

Это Present Perfest Tense.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-01-21T23:42:46+04:00
We have not felt him the truth. Have you mention my name? Has your mother already come? Where has Martin gone? Why has John taken this book? Has Jane been to the theatre this week?
Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-22T00:09:21+04:00

We didn't tell him the truth.

Have you mentioned my name?

Has your mother come?

Where has Martin gone?

Why has John taken this book?

Has Jane been to the theatre this week?