Поставьте эти предложения в отрицательную форму.
1) There is a boocshelf by the window
2) There are two girls in the room
3) There is an armchair by the table
4) There are weo beds in the bedroom

Кто правильно сделает поблагадарю и сделаю самым лучшим

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-21T15:11:52+00:00

1. There is not any bookshelves by the window   2.There are no girls in the room.   3.There is not any amchairs by the table.   4. There are no beds in the bedroom.

2013-01-21T15:52:54+00:00

1 There are no books shelf by the window.

2 There are no two girls in the room.

3. There isn't an armchair  by the table.

4 Thre aren't two beds in the room.