Преобразовать в вопросительные предложения:

yes, the sun is the centre of solar system.

i"ll be able to see land, oceans, continents.

there are four oceans and six continents on the Earth.

yes, oceans and seas wash them and separate them from each other.

the largest country in the world is Russia.

China, India, Kazahstan and others are in Asia.

the capital of Great Britain is London.

yes, the do.

Earch country has is national flag, anthem and its own traditions and customs.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-21T13:52:50+00:00

Is the sun the centre of solar system?

Will you be able to see land, oceans,continents?

How many oceans and continents are on Earth?

Do oceans and seas wash them and separate them from each other?

what is the largest country in the world?

where are China, India, Kazahstan and others?

What is the capital of Great Britain?

What countries have national flag, anthem and its own traditions and customs?

 

2013-01-21T14:25:14+00:00

1. Is the sun the centre of solar sistem?

2 Will you be able to see  land, oceans and seas?

3Are there four oceans and six continents on the Earth?

4Do oceans and seas  wash them  and separate them from each other?

5 Is russia the largest country in the world?

6China, India , Kasahstan and others are in Asia, aren't they?

7London is the capital of Great Britain, isn't it?

7Has each country national flag. anthem and its own traditional and customs?