составь предложения, поставь слова в нужном порядке:

1)computer, Saturdays, on, games, my, plays, sister.

2)play, puzzle, didn't, Sam , yesterday.

3)my, tomorrow, i, ride, 'll , bike.

4)day, shopping, grandma, my, went, yesterday, the, before.

5)were, England, summer, in, they, last.

6)bed, i , make, the, in, don't, my, morning.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-20T19:53:32+04:00

1) My sister plays computer on Saturdays
2) Sam didn't play puzzle yesterday

3) I'll ride my bike tomorrow

4) My grandma went shopping the day before

5) They were in England last summer

6) I don't make my bed in the morning

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2013-01-20T20:43:55+04:00

1) My sister plays computer on Saturdays.
2) Sam didn't play puzzle yesterday.

3) I'll ride my bike tomorrow.

4) My grandma went shopping the day before.

5) They were in England last summer.

6) I don't make my bed in the morning.