Помогите составить 3 предложения с презент симпл и 3 с презент коньтьюниос 5 класс

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-01-20T18:31:34+04:00

I play football

I go to school

I can run

 

 

I am plaing football

I am going to school

I am eating my dinner

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-20T19:07:28+04:00

I go to school every day.

I play computer games.

She always goes home at eight o'clock.

We're watching TV now.

They aren't telling the truth.

She isn't speaking to him.