Напишите по 4 примера в каждый столбец.

Complete the table. Share the results with your partner. Do you have something in common? The table is in your workbook

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-18T19:36:46+00:00

Первый столбик:
 1.i must eat

2.i must go toschool

3.I must do my homework

4.i must be careful on the road

 

второй столбик.

1I should go for a walk

2.i should eat properly

3.i should be friendly with people

4.I should breden my mind

 

третий столбик.

1.I needn't do my last homework

2.i needn't do my housework,that i've already done

3.i needn't go where i  was last week

4.i needn't do somebodys' work

2013-01-18T19:40:46+00:00

Things I must do this week

Например:

will go by bus in city

will go to swiming-pool

 

Things I should do this week

Например:

will do go to shop

will study English

 

Things I neednt this week:

Например:

will not read the news

will not dancing

 

Things i shouldnt do this week

Например:

will shouldnt sing song

will shouldnt sit in the park

Things I mustnt do this week

Например:

will mustnt optain badly mark

will mustnt behave bad

 

Можно, конечно, придумать свои примеры