Помогите пожалуйста перевидите на английский только не по переводчику !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!Я хочу стать бухгалтером.Эта профессия очень востребована.Мне нравится работать с деньгами. Знаю английский и немецкий немного. Я добрая, общительная, организованная,интелегентная.У меня был опыт так как моя мама работала бухгалтером и я ей помогала и тогда мне и понравилось и решила что буду бухгалтером.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-16T16:35:40+04:00
I want to become a bookkeeper. This profession is very popular.I like to work with money.I know German and English a little.I am kind, sociable and intelligent.I have experience in this work,because my mother is bookkeeper and I helped her and than I liked it and I decided,that I will become a bookkeeper.
2013-01-16T16:35:59+04:00

I want to become an accountant. This profession very demand. I like work with money. I know English and German sightly. I kind, sociable, organaized, inteligent. I had an experiens because my mum worked as an accountant and I helped her and  then I like it and I decide that I become an accountant.