Помогите плиз:по 5 предложений:с Have to do;c Have to donot; c Have to do (с вопросом)!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-01-16T10:12:22+04:00



I have to go to school.

I have to do my homework.

I have to do housework.

I have to go to shop.

We have to be there.

 

I don't have to get up early.

I don't have to help my sister.

I don't have to work.

I don't have to read this book.

I don't have to go there.

 

Do you have to do your homework?

Do you have to help your mother?

Do you have to be there?

Do you have to go to hospital?

Do you have to translate this text?

 

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-16T10:20:17+04:00



I have to get up early in the morning.

I have to do washing.

I have to go to bed at 10 p.m.

I have to learn poem by heart.

I have to come to school in time.

 

I don't have to get up early in the morning.

I don't have to do washing.

I don't have to bed at 10 p.m.

I don't have to learn poem by heart.

I don't have to come to school in time.

 

Do you have to get up early in the morning?

Do you have to do washing?

Do you have to go to bed at 10 p.m?

Do you have to learn poem by heart?

Do you have to come to school in time?