помогите пожалуйста надо написать как я провела эти зимние каникулы(((

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-16T05:58:28+00:00



My winter holiday was great! We celebrated New Year. I celebrated with my family and with my friends. It was fun.Every day I got up late. Then I played computer games or communicated with my friends on the Internet. One day we went to the cinema. We saw a horror film. I went with my friends and it was fun.  I liked it.  When the weather was nice we went for a walk. We skied or skated. We made a snowman, sledded and played at snowballs. In the evening I read a book or watched TV or played chess with my best friend. I liked my holiday. I gathered strength and had good time.

  • Участник Знаний
2013-01-16T06:01:21+00:00



At last the winter holidays came! I was very happy!   I hadn't to get up early in the morning and run to school. I could stay in the bed till midday. But I didn't want to sleep. There were a lot of things to do.

The weather was fine so my freinds and I went to the skating- rink almost every day. It was fun!

Then I spent a week in the country where my grandfather and grandmother lived. It was great. I drank milk and eat a lot of tasty food which my granny prepared for me.

I have many friends in this village because I go there every holidays.

We went to the forest to ski, we made snowmen and played snowballs. We even play hockey!

But the winter holidays were over and I returned to the city again.  I liked my holidays very much.

 

Наконец наступили зимние каникулы! Я был очень счастлив!  Я не должен был вставать рано утром и бежать в школу. Я мог  оставаться в постели до полудня. Но я не хотел спать. Было так много дел.

Погода была хорошая, так что мои друзья и я ходили на каток почти каждый день. Это было весело!

Затем я провел неделю в деревне, где  живут мои дедушка и бабушка . Это было здорово. Я пил молоко и ел много вкусной пищи, которую моя бабушка готовила для меня.

У меня много друзей в этой деревне, потому что я езжу туда каждые каникулы.

Мы ходили в лес кататься на лыжах, мы делали снеговиков и играли в снежки. Мы даже играли в хоккей!

Но зимние каникулы закончились, и я вернулся в город снова. Мне очень понравились мои каникулы.