Записать с русского на английский: Кукла на стуле. Заяц и медведь под столом. Две собаки в сумке. Большой мяч под стулом. Маленький мяч возле стола. Лошадка, обезьянка, две кошки на столе.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-01-15T15:35:45+00:00

Doll on a chair

Rabbit and bear under a table

Two dogs in a bag

Big ball under chair

Small ball near a table

Hobby, marmoset, two cats on a table

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-15T15:36:34+00:00

doll on the chair
rabbit and bear under the table

two dogs in the bag

big ball under the chair

little ball near the table

horse,monkey and two cats on the table