Очень нужно сочинение 10 предложений. Описание внешности .Моей 8 месячной дочки. Она маленькая,волосы короткие ,русые. Глазки большие карие.Щечки пухленькие. Белые зубки. Красивые ручки и ножки. Длинные реснички.Розовенькие губки.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-01-14T17:49:27+00:00



я добавила пару предложений, чтобы 10 было

i want to tell you about my eight-monthed daughter. she is very pretty. firstly, she has got short hair. her dark eyes are very big. also she has got fat cheeks. her teeth are white. and her lips are pink. she looks very happy  when she smiles. she has got beautiful legs and arms as well. she also has got long eyelashes.I really love her

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-14T18:18:44+00:00



I would like to tell you a few words about my baby  - doll. And though she is only 8 months old, she is very pretty already.  She has short fair hair  and if you touch it,you can feel how soft it is. Her big brown eyes look so beautifull with her long eyelashes. She doesn't have many teeth, but those she has are white and strong. She has nice skin, soft as a silk. She has very strong legs and i think she will be able to walk herself very soon. When she smiles to me with her pink lips, my heart is melting. She is like a little sun, which warms my life everyday. She is very happy baby, because she gets so much love from her mother.