Помоги Билли написать о том, что он делал вчера.Заполни пропуски.Используя таблицу неправильных глаголов.

I got p at 9 o'clock. In the bathroom I ...(wash) my Hands, face and....(clean) my teeth. I ...(have) jam and bread and .... (drink) milk for breakfast.Then I....(run) to school/ In the evening I ...(sit) in an armchair, ...(read) Tiny's fairy tales and ....(watch) TV. At 10 o'clock I .....(go) to bed.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-14T16:14:06+00:00


Washed,cleaned,had,drank,ran,sat,read,watched,went.
2013-01-14T16:16:01+00:00

1.washed

2.cleaned

3.had

4.drank

5.ran

6.sat

7.read

8.watched

9.went