14032002как написать по английски! У меня есть много собак и кошек. Я их очень очень люблю. Я с ними гуляю. Я их люблю. Помогите пожалуйста!!!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-13T09:24:28+04:00



i heve a lot of dogs and cats. i love them very very much. i walk with them. i love them.

2013-01-13T11:44:09+04:00



I have a lot of dogs and cats.

I like them very much.

I usually go for a walk with them.

I love them very much.

(второе и четвертое предложения одинаковые, но Вы так просили)))