помогите пожалуйста правильно ответить на вопросы про теннис. 1.do you wear special shoes? 2.do you always play with friends? 3. do you use a kind of board? 4. do you usually do this in summer? 5.how many people are there in the team? 6.is it sometimes dangerous?

2

Ответы и объяснения

2013-01-12T13:23:38+04:00

1. Yes, it is nesessary to wear spesial boots because it is more useful to run in sneekers than in boat shoes

2. I'm not very good tennis player, so, i prefer to play witn friends not to be mocked

3. No, using a board in tennis?! that's quite a number

4. In summer i prefer to play volleyball. I play tennis in winter in sportcenter

5. People usually play tennis one on one, so it's only one person in the team

6. It's not very dangerous at all, but if you are stupid even chess may be dangerous for you

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-12T14:09:41+04:00

 1.do you wear special shoes? Yes, I  do. I always wear special shoes.

2.do you always play with friends? Yes, I  do. I always play with  my friends.

3. do you use a kind of board? Yes, I  do. I usually use a kind of board.

4. do you usually do this in summer? Yes, I  do. We usually do this in summer.

5.how many people are there in the team? There are 10 players in the team.

6.is it sometimes dangerous? Yes, it is. It is sometimes dangerous.