Раскройте скобки 1. You (miss) the nine o'clock train unless you ( start) at once. 2. When my father ( come) home from work, we ( have) supper. 3. I ( do) it if I ( have) time. 4. At the Travel Agency they ( tell) you exactly when the train ( laeve). 5. I ( go) to bed when I ( finish) my work. 6. When we ( decide) to go for a walk, I (tell) you. 7. She (go) to the cinema if she ( get) a ticket. 8. If he ( have) time he ( come) to see us. 9. If this exercise ( be) difficult, I ( ask) my father to help me. 10. When the bus ( come) , we ( be) ready to go.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2013-01-04T18:36:26+04:00

1. You  will miss the nine o'clock train unless you start at once. 2. When my father  comes home from work, we will have supper. 3. I will do it if I  have time. 4. At the Travel Agency they will tell you exactly when the train leaves. 5. I will go to bed when I finish my work. 6. When we decide to go for a walk, I  will tell you. 7. She will go to the cinema if she gets a ticket. 8. If he  has time he will come to see us. 9. If this exercise  isdifficult, I will ask my father to help me. 10. When the bus  comes , we   will ready to go.

 

2013-01-04T19:21:09+04:00

1. You will miss the nine o'clock train unless you start at once. - Ты опоздаешь на 9-часовой поезд, если не выйдешь прямо сейчас.

2. When my father comes home from work, we will have supper. - Когда отец придет с работы, мы будем ужинать (или обедать, в разных пособиях по-разному объясняется выражение to have supper).

3. I will do it if I have time. - Я сделаю это, если у меня будет время.

4. At the Travel Agency they will tell you exactly when the train leaves.- В бюро путешествий ваам точно скажут, когда отправится поезд.

5. I will go to bed when I finish my work. - Я пойду спать, когда я закончу свою работу.

6. When we decide to go for a walk, I will tell you.- Когда мы решим прогуляться, я тебе скажу.

7. She will go to the cinema if she gets a ticket. - Она пойдет  в кино, если достанет билет.

8. If he has time he will come to see us. - Если у него будет время. он заедет навестить нас.

9. If this exercise is difficult, I will ask my father to help me. - Если это упражнение будет трудным, я попрошу папу помочь мне.

10. When the bus comes, we will ready to go.- Мы будем готовы, когда подойдет автобус.