Поменять из прямой в косвенную речь.

1) "Do you enjoy travelling'?'

2)'Where would you like to go next?'

3)'What's your farorite country?'

4) 'How many languages can you speak?'

5) 'Do you take a laptop with you?'

6) 'Which book did you enjoy writing most?'

7) 'Have you ever felt in danger?'

8) 'What should every traveller take with them?'

9) 'When will you new book come out?'

10) 'Could you give some advice to a new writer?'

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-25T23:17:39+04:00

1) He asked me if i enjoyed travelling.

He asked me where i would like to go next

He asked me what my favorite country was

He asked me how many languages i could speak.

He asked me if i took a laptop with me.

He asked me which book i enjoyed writing most

He asked me if i had ever felt in danger.

He asked me what every traveller should take with him.

He asked me when my new book would come out.

He asked if i could give some advice to a new writer.

2012-12-26T00:10:43+04:00

1) My brother asked me if I enjoyed travelling. - Мой брат спросил меня, понравилось ли мне путешествие.

2)My brother wanted to know where  would I like to go then. - Мой брат хотел знать, куда я поеду потом.

3)My brother asked me what my favorite country was.  Мой брат спросил меня, какая моя любимая страна.

4)My brother asked me  how many languages I could speak.  Мой брат спросил меня, на скольких языках я умею разговаривать.

5) My brother asked me if  I took a laptop with me. Мой брат спросил меня, взяла ли я нетбук с собой.

6) My brother asked me which book I had enjoyed writing most. Мой брат спросил меня, какую книгу я писал с наибольшим удовольствием.

7)My brother asked me  if I had ever felt in danger. Мой брат спросил меня, чувствовала ли я когда-нибудь опасность.

8)My brotherwanted to know what should every traveller take with him. Мой брат хотел знать, что лучше всего каждому путешественнику  брать с собой.

9) My brother asked me when my new book  would come out. Мой брат спросил меня, когда выйдет моя новая книга.

10)My brother asked me if I could  give some advice to a new writer. Мой брат спросил меня, не могла бы я дать несколько советов новым писателям.