Измени предложения по образцу. Образец : I like dogs. - He/ She likes dogs too 1) I like big clocks. - He 2) I like nice cats. - She 3) I like funny rabbits. - He 4) I like green crocodiles. - She Помогите пожалуйста.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-25T19:16:34+04:00



I like big clocks - He likes big clocks too

 I like nice cats- She  likes  nice cats too

 I like funny rabbits- He likes funny rabbits too

 I like green crocodiles- She  likes  green crocodiles too

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012-12-25T19:16:47+04:00



1) He likes big clocks too

2) She likes nice cats too

3) He likes funny rabbits too

4) She likes green crocodiles too