Употребите верный предлог : 1.I am proud ... my country. 2.this gallery is full ... pictures. 3.did you take part... last competition? 4.what is Hyde Park famous...? 5. the capital is rich... museums ahd monuments.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-12-25T13:36:09+04:00
Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-25T13:42:16+04:00

1.I am proud of  my country.

2.this gallery is full of pictures.

3.did you take part in last competition?

4.what is Hyde Park famous for?

5. the capital is rich in museums ahd monuments.