Ответы и объяснения

2012-12-24T21:46:25+04:00

Mighty Morning Sandwich 

Preparation 
Preheat broiler. Toast muffin. Place ham on bottom half of muffin, spoon egg onto ham and top with cheese. Place under broiler for about 30 seconds or until cheese melts. 

Ingredients 
1 oat bran English muffin, split 
1 oz cooked turkey ham 
1 omega-3-enriched egg, scrambled in 1 tsp trans-fat-free margarine 
1 slice (3/4 oz) reduced-fat cheddar

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-24T23:08:32+04:00

                                                                     A Bulgarian salad

Instructions

Slice all the vegetables and combine them in a bowl.Mix all the vegetables/Then slice the parsley, the fennel and add them to the mixture(смесь)Add salt,vegetable oil and vinegar.Decorate the salad with cucumbers,tomatoes and green onions

Ingredients:

Swet pepper - 10gr

Onion - 100gr

Vegetable oil - 20gr

Fennel - 15 gr

Vinegar - 10gr

Tomatoes - 200gr 

Cucumbes -300gr

Parsley - 15gr

Suger - 5gr

Salt

 

Good luck!~