Ответы и объяснения

2012-12-24T14:02:45+04:00

Hungary was integrated into the Habsburg Monarchy, and later constituted half of the Austro

Hungarian dual monarchy (1867–1918).

Hungary is ranked sixth in an environmental protection index by GW/CAN.

Administratively, Hungary is divided into 19 counties.

Hungary has a highly developed road, railway, air and water transport system. 

Hungary is a land of thermal water

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-24T14:16:59+04:00

Hungary is situated in Europe.

Budapest is the capital of Hungary.

Hungary is one of the most beautiful countries in the world. 

More than 10 million people live in Hungary.  

Hungary is famous for its beautiful cities. 

Victor Orban is the prime minister of Hungary. 

Hungary is a member of UN.