Определите залог (active voice или passive voice) и время глагола, как показано в образце: will have got (Active Voice, Future Perfect). Will coordinate, was being coordinated, has been coordinated, are coordinated, is being coordinated, was coordinating, will be coordinated, have coordinated, had been coordinating, coordinated.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • zorbing
  • Ведущий Модератор
2012-12-23T21:06:38+04:00

Will coordinate - Active Voice, Future Simple

was being coordinated - Passive Voice, Past Progressive

has been coordinated - Passive Voice, Present Perfect

are coordinated - PassiveVoice, Present Simple

is being coordinated - Passive Voice, Present Progressive

was coordinating - Active Voice, Past Progressive

will be coordinated, Passive Voice, Future Simple

have coordinated - Active Voice, Present Perfect

had been coordinating -  Active Voice, Past Perfect Progressive

coordinated.- Active Voice, Past Simple

2012-12-23T21:10:28+04:00

will coordinate (active, future simple), was being coordinated (passive, past continuous), has been coordinated (passive, present perfect), are coordinated (passive, present simple), is being coordinated (paasive, present simple), was coordinating (active, past continuous), will be coordinated (passive, future simple), have coordinated (active, present perfect), had been coordinating (active, past perfect continuous), coortinated (active, past simple).