Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-23T13:44:05+00:00

Can I have some strawberries?

There is not any sugar left

Have you got any tomatoes?

You can order this any time you leke.

We need to do some shopping.

2012-12-23T13:45:41+00:00

1) Would you like some tea?

2) Any student knows it.

3) Come to me any time.

4) Have you got any interesting English books?

5) Give me some bread, please.