our hockey play matcher every Subday Помогите составить вопросы:вопрос к подлежащему,альтернативный и с хвостиком

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-12-22T16:48:20+04:00

1. Hockey it is in the Resurrection?
2. And I play hockey or rather in the Resurrection will be?
3. And why hockey it is in the Resurrection - the next?

Перевод

1. Хокей именно в Воскресение?
2. А я играть в хокей точнее в Воскресение буду?
3. А почему хокей именно в Воскресение - следуещие?

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-22T18:43:36+04:00

Our hockey team plays matches every Sunday.

- Who plays matches every Sunday?

- Does our hockey team play matches every Sunday or Tuesday?

- Our hockey team plays matches every Sunday, doesn't it?