Пожалуйста помогите с сочинением моя будущая профессия (I am the doctor) 10-15 предложений небольше заранее спасибо

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-12-19T16:51:31+00:00

When I got older I will become a doctor. I'm close to this profession. I realized this when I was (how many years). I am hard-working. I think I should be a good doctor. But we must finish the training quite not long left.

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-19T16:52:09+00:00

i want to be a doctor. doctor is a interesting profesion.every day doctor save thousends lifes.doctor monitor health.profesion doctor is very ancient.doctor is not a profesion it is a way of life.it is a necessary profesion.i very want to save lifes and be a doctor