Выберите правильное слово.

We do not need much/ many sugar.
Do we need many/much mangoes for the fruit salad.
There is not many/ much butter left in the fridge.
There are a lot of/ match orange in the basket.
How much/ many bread have we got?

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-19T14:17:14+00:00
2012-12-19T14:20:37+00:00

We do not much sugar

Do we need many mangoes for the fruit salad

3)much

4)???

5)much