помогите задать 5 вопросов к предложению: Later, covered cars came into existence.заранее спасибо)

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-12-19T13:24:47+00:00

When did covered cars come into existense/

Приношу свои извинения, больше придумать не могу. 

 

 

 

 

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-19T13:33:08+00:00

1. Did covered cars come inti existence?

2 When did covered cars come into exisistence?

3 Did covered cars or new cars come into exisistence?

4 Later, covered cars came into exisistence , didn't they?

5 What came into exsistence later?