нужно перевести правильно))

1.если она будет учиться усердно, она сдаст егэ.

2. до тех пор пока ты не будешь чувствовать себя лучше, ты не придешь в школу.

3. если ты не отдохнешь, ты будешь очень усталым.

4.до тех пор пока мы не будем стараться, у нас не будет прогресса.

5. пока ты станешь работать усердно, ты завалишь все егэ.

6. если бы ты не играл с огнем, то дом бы не сгорел.

7. если бы я заработал достаточно денег, я купил бы то авто на распродаже.

8. если бы ты все время не ел, ты бы не растолстел.

9. если зарплата не будет маленькой, я устроюсь на ту работу

10. пока мы не выспимся, у нас никогда не будет много энергии

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-19T16:20:18+04:00

1.If she would study hard, she will pass exam.

2. As long as you do not feel better, you do not come to school.

3.If you do not rest, you will be very tired.

4.Do as long as we do not try, we will not progress.

5. While you will be to work hard, you're overwhelmed with all the USE.

6. If you did not play with the fire, the house would have burned down.

7. If I made enough money, I'd buy a car for sale.

8. If you did not eat all the time, you would not put on weight.

9. If the salary is not small, I build on the work

10. While we do not sleep enough, we will never be a lot of energy

2012-12-19T16:22:31+04:00

1.If she would study hard, she will pass exam.
2. as long as you do not feel better, you do not come to school.
3. if you do not rest, you will be very tired.
4.do long as we do not try, we will not progress.
5. while you will be working hard, you're overwhelmed with all the USE.
6. if you did not play with the fire, the house would have burned down.
7. If I made enough money, I'd buy a car for sale.
8. if you did not eat all the time, you would not put on weight.
9. if the salary is not small, I will arrange for the work
10. as we do not sleep enough, we will never be a lot of energy