make up 5 sentences using any of the words above(составьте 5 предложений с использованием любого из слов выше) Слова: a paper/paper, a chocolate/chocolate, a fish/fish, a wood/wood

помогите пожалуйста!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-12-18T18:54:31+04:00

I love eat my chocolate in the bed.

You will find a copy of last year's degree examination paper at the end of this document.

The interior of the castle contains fine examples of intricately carved wood.

Fresh fish should be eaten on the day of purchase.

 

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-18T18:55:26+04:00

1) Chocolate is a thing that i like
2) This wood is not so good as you think
3) Give me that pile of papers please
4) I gonna fishing because i like fish
5) I've seen that chocolate in advertisement