перевести правельно(со времинами, и окончаниями) текст на английский язык.

Она очень молчиливая,милая.У неё короткие волосы тёмного цвета.Она среднего роста и очень красивая .У неё буйный нрав.У неё круглое лицо и большие глаза зелёного цвета!Она любит лепит из глины.У неё есть морская свинка и кот который раньше весил 11 килограмм.Она любит поспать до 12 часов.А ещё у неё есть классная бабушка!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-17T20:39:00+04:00

She is very silent, honey. She has short dark hair color. She average height and very beautiful. She has a violent temper. She has a round face and big green eyes! She enjoys sculpting in clay. She has a guinea pig and a cat who used to weigh 11 pounds. She loves to sleep up to 12 hours. And she also has a cool grandma!

2012-12-17T20:44:51+04:00

She is very shy,dear.She has short dark hair.She is medium height and very beautiful .Her stubborn нрав.Her round face has big green eyes!She loves sculpts of глины. She has a Guinea pig and a cat which had weighed 11  killos .She  likes to sleep up to 12 hours.She has cool grandmother.