помогите составить на англиском, поздравление на рождество со словами:christmas,happines,friends,all year,merry.ПЛИЗ

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-17T14:56:30+04:00

Marry christmas, dear studients and teachers! May the New Year come with all that
the life has in store for you – 
friendly, happiness, success and prosperity. Wishing you good friends, peace and joy all year!!! 

2012-12-17T15:03:05+04:00