Записати 3 види речення "." "!" "?"

1)They go to school every day.

2)You lost a bag yesterday.

3)He will buy a car.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-16T20:52:02+00:00

1) they go to school every day. или !

do they go to school every day?

they do not go to school every day (-)

2)you list abag yesterday. или !

did you lose a bag yesterday?

you did not lose a bag yesterday(-)

3)he will buy a car. или !

will he buy a car?

he will not buy a car(-)

 

 

2012-12-16T20:53:14+00:00

!. Do they go to school every day ?

2. Did you lose a bag yesterday ?

3. Will he buy a car ?