Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-16T19:00:51+04:00

1. What are you doing...

2. I am meeting...we are going...

3. I am having....

4. What are we having...

5. We are having lamb...

6. They are going...

7. When are you seeing...

8. I am seeing...

 

 

 

Present continuous: I (am) | he, she, it (is) | you, we, they (are) + глагол (V) и окончание -ing

2012-12-16T19:06:21+04:00

Present Continious:

1. What are you doing

2. I am meeting

     we are going

3. I am having

4. What are we having

5. We are having lamb

6. They are going

7. When are you seeing

8. I am seeing