перевести: 1)беспорядочная недостоверная информация 2)ПОЛУЧЕНИЕ И ПЕРЕДАЧА ЛОЖНЫХ СВЕДЕНИЙ .3)НЕВОЗМОЖНОСТЬ ПОДТВЕРДИТЬ ДОСТОВЕРНОСТЬ ДАННЫХ ВО МНОГИХ СЛУЧАЯХ.4)ИНТЕРНЕТ НЕ МОЖЕТ ЗАМЕНИТЬ НАСТОЯЩЕГО ЖИВОГО ОБЩЕНИЯ.5)УХУДШЕНИЕ ЗДОРОВЬЯ 6)ПОТЕРЯ ЗРЕНИЯ 7)ИСКРЕВЛЕНИЕ ОСАНКИ 8)МНОГО ВИРУСОВ 9)МОШЕННИЧЕСТВО.10)ЗАВИСИМОСТЬ

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-14T15:22:15+00:00




1) disorderly false information 2) the receipt and transmission of false information .3) to confirm the validity of data in many cases 4) the Internet can not replace a real live communication 5) deterioration of health 6) loss of vision 7) curvature posture 8) Many viruses 9) moshennichestvo10 ) Dependence

2012-12-14T15:34:40+00:00

Receipt and transmission of false information .3) to confirm the validity of data in many SLUCHAYAH.4) INTERNET CAN NOT REPLACE THIS LIFE OBSCHENIYA.5) LOSS OF HEALTH 6) loss of vision 7) iskrevlenie POSTURAL 8) Many viruses 9) MOSHENNICHESTVO.10) Dependence