составте 5 предложений с разнами модальными глаголами можно чтобы один глагол повторялся

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-12-14T16:35:42+04:00

1. You should have listened to him.

2. May I go out?

3. I can sing.

4. I need to do this task for tomorrow if I want to get a good mark.

5. You must be very tired after school.

Лучший Ответ!
  • marsyu
  • почетный грамотей
2012-12-14T17:59:19+04:00

We must get up early

I have to take my aunt to the airport

Luckily I can repair it myself.

You may be mad

We must invite the Bells.