Раскройте скобки, выбрав нужную форму глагола и подчеркните подлежащее и сказуемое. There ( is , are ) a large table in my room. There (is, are) three windows in my classroom. There (is, are) a table and four chairs in my living-room. There (is, are) a blackboard, four desks and five chairs in our class-room. There (is, are) a text-book and two exercise-books on the table. There (is, are) two shops and a cinema in my street.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-13T21:10:34+00:00
2012-12-13T21:15:11+00:00

There is  a large table in my room. There are  three windows in my classroom. There are a table and four chairs in my living-room. There are a blackboard, four desks and five chairs in our class-room. There  are a text-book and two exercise-books on the table. There are two shops and a cinema in my street.