Помогите пожалуйста написать в третьем лице...cрочно надо!

I'm always busy!iI've got schoolwork,homework,football practice and my pet dog Judy.But I have time for all these things.Here is my day:I get up at 7:00 am.I wash,get dressed and have breakfast.I dont watch TV in the morning.(This is my rule number 1.)My school starts at 8:00 am.At 4:00 pm I come home.What do I do after school?I have dinner,watch TV or go on the computer.After that I do my homework but not every day.Why?Here is what I do:I work in school a lot! (This is my rule number 2.)At 6:30 pm on Wednesdays and Fridays I go to football practice.It is great fun!I come home at 8:00pm.I eat and watch TV.My bedtime is 9:30 pm.Oh,I forgot!Every evening I walk Judy.She likes to go for a walk with me!But I don't have time for my friends.Too bad!But we often talk over the phone or on the Internet.At weekends I can be VERY lazy.I can stay in bed and watch TV all day long!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-14T01:20:12+04:00

She is always busy! She has got schoolwork,homework,football practice and her pet dog Judy.But she has time for all these things.Here is her day:she gets up at 7:00 am.She washes ,gets dressed and has breakfast.She doesnt watch TV in the morning.(This is her rule number 1.)Her school starts at 8:00 am.At 4:00 pm she comes home.What does she do after school?She has dinner,watches TV or goes on the computer.After that she does her homework but not every day.Why?Here is what she does:she works in school a lot! (This is her rule number 2.)At 6:30 pm on Wednesdays and Fridays she goes to football practice.It is great fun!She comes home at 8:00pm.She eats and watches TV.Her bedtime is 9:30 pm.Oh,I forgot!Every evening she walks Judy.She likes to go for a walk with her!But she doesnt have time for her friends.Too bad!But they often talk over the phone or on the Internet.At weekends she can be VERY lazy.She can stay in bed and watches TV all day long!

2012-12-14T01:28:07+04:00

She is always..... She has got schoolwork......... But she has time.......... Here is her day........ she washes has breakfast She doesn't watch.......... This is her rule N1 Her school ............. comes home. What does she do after.......... she has dinner, watches tv or goes on ..........after that she does..........here is what she does. She works in ......... This is her rule N2 ....... AndFriday's she goes to football........ Her bedtime......... She forgot. ........ She walks Judy ........... For a walk with her she doesn't t have time for her friends...........they often talk.........she can be very lazy....... She can stay in bed .........

 

 

 

 

Можно местоимение заменить  именем девочки или мальчика

Тогда вместо her будет например Mary' s или если his то John's