Put the words in the correct order. 1) chairs / There / two / in / kitchen / are / the 2) has / rooms / The / got / seven / house 3) the / are / paintings / There / beautiful / on / walls 4) a / bedroom / There / big / the / is / bed / in надо поставить слова в правильном порядке

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-13T10:42:24+00:00



1. There are two chairs in the kitchen.

2. The house has got seven rooms.

3. There are beautiful paintings on the walls.

4. There is a big bed in the bedroom.

2012-12-13T10:43:41+00:00



1.there are two chairs in the kitchen.2.the house has got two rooms.3 there are beautiful paintings on the walls.4.there is a big bed in the bedroom