Доповни діалог. А-........................................ B- It is Tuesday. A- it's......................... on tuesday.Do you like..............? B-............................. It is my favourite lesson.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-10T22:23:15+00:00

А-What day of the week is it today?

B- It is Tuesday.

A- it's English lesson on tuesday.Do you like it?

B-Yes It is my favourite lesson.

2012-12-10T23:48:42+00:00

A-What day of the week is today ?
B-It is Tuesday .
A- It's a Russian literature lesson on Tuesday.Do you like  Russian literature ?
B-I like it very much it is my favourite lesson .