Перевидите пожалуйста эти предложения на английский

1.У нас с ней много общего. 2.Мы общаемся с ней каждый день. 3. Я мечтаю, поехать в Канаду и встретиться с ней. 4. У нее очень хороший английский и поэтому я часто практикуюсь с ней.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-12-10T13:53:25+00:00

1. At us with her much in common. 2. We communicate with her every day. 3. I dream to go to Canada and to meet her. 4. At her very good English and consequently I often practise with her.

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-10T13:59:03+00:00

1.For us with it a lot in common

2.We deal with it every day

3.My dream is to go to Canada  to meet with  her

4.She has very good English so I often practiced with her