Напишите сочинение на тему " Мой новый класс" Пожалуйста очень надо)))

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-12-10T17:12:08+04:00

Мой класс самый-самый конечно у меня есть враги но я сними стораюсь дружить.

Конечно мой рассказ маленький но понятный.

 

Лучший Ответ!
  • marsyu
  • почетный грамотей
2012-12-10T17:54:31+04:00

Our new class is very large, we were 28 people, including 16 girls and 12 boys. It has its own heroes. This intellectuals, athletes, and creators, and just good people. We are very sociable, so a little noisy. Almost all of us have friends, school, we became friends and learned a lot.Every year we go camping, we love it. Go to the theater, movies, celebrate holidays, drinking tea, playing mind games.We have a very nice class, and we cherish.